Cookie Img

Natural Essential Oils

ViewView
  1. Agarwood Oil

    Agarwood Oil is brown and semi solid in appearance. The oil is steam distilled and Co2 extracted from agar wood trunk. Characterized with an aromatic sweet spicy fresh odor, this oil has excellent and wide use in perfumery and pharmaceuticals. We keep the entire stock of oil in hygienic condition until the final dispatch for protecting it from outside elements. In market, it is available at feasible price.
    Send Inquiry
  2. Cedarwood Oil

    This Cedarwood Oil is characterized with a light sweet, woody and subtle aroma & a pale yellow to light orange color. Oil is extracted through steam distillation of the cedarwood. Specially used in cosmetics, insect repellents and medicines, this essential oil is purely herbal. Viscous in nature, it is offered to clients in air tight and leak proof bottles for safe transit and preserving its shelf life for long time. It has a calming and soothing effect on the mind.
    Send Inquiry
  3. Frankincense Oil

    Our excellent stock of Frankincense Oil is offered to clients in different packaging options to meet their wide requirements. Extracted from milky-white sticky liquid resin part of the frankincense tree, this oil is available in the form of yellow transparent liquid. Since years, the oil has been extensively used as incense as well as for curing skin ailments. It is a complete solution for skin care, ranging from acne to wound healing. In addition, the essential oil also has excellent properties of uterine, cytophylactic, expectorant, vulnerary and expectorant.
    Send Inquiry
  4. Ajowan Oil

    This Ajowan Oil is wisely extracted by the means of steam distillation in hygienic condition. Widely used in industries such as perfumery, essences and medicines, the oil is considered as an excellent flavoring agent, anti-oxidants and preservative. Pungent and bitter in taste, it is a digestive, antiseptic, antipyretic, spasmodic, germicidal, expectorant and tonic. The best thing about this oil is that it is completely herbal and can be easily absorbed by the body.
    Send Inquiry
  5. Angelica Root Oil

    Angelica Root Oil is best known for its many therapeutic values. Steam distilled from dried angelica roots, this oil is pale yellow in color. Characterized with a fresh, woody & herbaceous odor, it is offered to clients in different packaging options in order to meet their individual requirements. It is used as an excellent base in pharmaceuticals and perfumery. We offer this oil to clients at reasonable price.
    Send Inquiry
  6. Angelica Seed Oil

    Angelica Seed Oil is high in demand for use in perfumery and other complex fragrances. Obtained through the process of steam distillation of dried ripe fruits, this oil is best known for its strong, fresh and light peppery aroma. The entire procedure of processing and packing is done in compliance with industry standards under the guidance of senior professionals. We offer this oil to clients in different packaging options to meet their individual requirements.
    Send Inquiry
  7. Lavender Oil

    This Lavender Oil is high in demand in perfumery, skin care and hair care product industry as it has herbal floral sweet fragrance. The oil has excellent relaxing and soothing effects on the body and mind and thus highly beneficial in aromatherapy products. Extracted from the flowering tops of Lavendula Angustifolia through the process of steam distillation, this essential oil is best known for its antidepressant, sedative, carminative, analgesic, antibacterial and antiseptic property.
    Send Inquiry
  8. Wintergreen Oil

    Wintergreen Oil is characterized by a sweet and fresh scent, quite similar to mint. Pale yellow or pinkish yellow in color, the essential oil is widely used as a food flavoring agent. In addition, it has a minty flavor and thus added in various chewing gums and toothpastes. It also acts as an excellent deodorizer in order to mask foul odors. In aromatherapy, this oil helps relax and uplift your mood.
    Send Inquiry
  9. Chamomile Blue Oil

    Chamomile Blue Oil is available in quality food grade bottles at competitive price. It soothes the skin and helps improve the tissue regeneration. Features a fruity and sweet aroma, this oil finds wide application in various industries such as cosmetic, aromatherapy and perfumery. Considered as an excellent cure for insomnia and intestinal spasms, it is extracted through steam distillation process from the flowers. The essential oil is high in demand as a potent remedy for inflammatory conditions.
    Send Inquiry
  10. Natural Essential Oils

    We are highly renowned in market for offering an excellent stock of Natural Essential Oils at affordable prices. These oils are extracted from leaves, bark, roots, flowers and seeds of natural plants. These are natural oils with many therapeutic and healing properties. In addition, these are highly reckoned for their excellent properties and excellent purity. We offer these oils to clients at reasonable prices.
    Send Inquiry
  11. Galbanum Oil

    Galbanum Oil is a wonderful skincare product, also known for its stabilizing and balancing effects on the mind. It is widely used in soap making ingredients, diffusers, potpourri, lotions, massage oils, scent, perfume oils, air fresheners, body fragrance and aromatherapy products. Excellent for all skin types, this oil blends well with various floral oils. It is believed to nourish and re-hydrate dry and mature skin.
    Send Inquiry
  12. Lemongrass Oil

    Acts as an antimicrobial, antipyretic, analgesic, anti-depressant, antiseptic, astringent, bactericidal and carminative, the Lemongrass Oil is an essential ingredient in perfumes and soaps. The oil is extracted from fresh and partially dried grass by means of steam distillation. Widely used in Ayurvedic medicines for bringing down the fever and treatment of infectious illnesses, it blends well with various oils like cedarwood, coriander, lavender and tea tree.
    Send Inquiry
  13. Bergamot Essential Oil

    Bergamote Essential Oil has subtle and uplifting effect & hence used as one of the most enticing perfume aromas. Best known for its powerful healing effects, this oil is characterized with a light greenish-yellow color. It has a fresh, orange-fruit scent. The oil is high in demand for use as a miraculous neuro-tonic. In addition, this essential oil has extensive use in aromatherapy. This essential oil is offered to clients at highly competitive price.
    Send Inquiry
  14. Lemon Melissa Oil

    Lemon Melissa Oil is offered to clients in different packaging options at highly competitive prices. Good to ease stress, this oil strengthens and revitalizes the body. It is known for its soothing and calming effects. In medicines, it is widely used for its excellent properties as a nervine, emmenagogue, antidepressant, cordial, stomachic, sedative, antispasmodic, febrifuge, hypotensive, antibacterial, carminative, diaphoretic, sudorific and tonic substance.
    Send Inquiry
  15. Rosemary Oil

    The Rosemary Oil is characterized by a clear and refreshing herbal aroma. In cosmetic industry, this essential oil is in great demand for use as an ingredient in anti-aging creams. It also shows an excellent toning and binding effect on the loose and sagging skin. Almost colorless to pale yellow in appearance, this oil has 100% herbal and natural formula. In market, it is highly acclaimed for improving memory with its excellent brain stimulant properties.
    Send Inquiry
  16. Sandalwood Oil

    The inner core of wood is used for extracting the Sandalwood Oil through the means of steam distillation. This is a heavy and yellow in color fine-grained liquid which retains its fragrance for long time in comparison to other aromatic oils. It is widely used in perfumes, cosmetics and Ayurvedic medicines. Beneficial in the treatment mental disorders, this oil is stringently tested on various standard quality parameters before the final dispatch in market.
    Send Inquiry
  17. Tea Tree Oil

    Extracted from the leaves, this Tea Tree Oil is highly beneficial for skin. It helps fight against acne, lice, scabies, fungal infections of the nail (onychomycosis), athlete's foot and ringworm. The active chemicals present in the oil are highly effective in killing bacteria and fungus. It also reduces allergic skin reactions. We offer this oil to clients in air tight bottles after inspecting its quality on standard parameters.
    Send Inquiry
  18. Armoise Oil

    Obtained by steam distillation of leaves and flowers of plant, this Armoise Oil is pale yellow in color. Characterized with a camphoraceous and sweet scent, this essential oil is highly effective in killing intestinal worms. In addition, the oil is high in demand for rejuvenating the digestive system of the body. It also acts as a local anesthetic for neuralgia, rheumatism and arthritis.
    Send Inquiry
  19. Asafetida Oil

    With chief constituent secondary butyl propenyl disulfide, this Asafetida Oil is wisely obtained under the guidance of senior professionals by steam distillation of the gum resin. The oil is best known for its anti-biotic property and is high in demand for inhibiting the growth of microbes. Widely used in flavoring and pharmaceutical industry, this oil is packed in air tight bottles for safe transit and long shelf life.
    Send Inquiry
  20. ARMOISE OIL

    Armoise Oil is obtained by steam distillation process of leaves and flowers of plant. It is native of India. The oil is pale yellow in color and has a camphoraceous and sweet scent. Armoise oil is very effective in killing intestinal worms. It rejuvenates digestive system of the body. Armoise oil also acts as a local anesthetic for rheumatism, neuralgia, and arthritis.
    Send Inquiry
  21. Cypriol Oil

    Cyperus scariosus is generally known as cypriol and is grown in Madhya Pradesh, India. This plant is also called nagarmotha. Having woody and earthy smell, Cypriol is a prominent constituent of perfumes manufactured in India. The plant attains a height of about 2 1/2 feet, with a thin stem dark green in color. This is a flowering shrub with flowers attaining length from 2 to 8 inches.
    Send Inquiry
  22. Aromatherapy Oil

    To meet various needs of our clients, our entity is manufacturing, exporting and supplying pure Aromatherapy Oil. Offered extracts are extensively used in preparing cosmetics, ayurvedic medicines, perfumery and herbal products. Also, proposed extracts also help in relieving mental and physical stress. We ensure our customers that these extracts are processed by.......
    Send Inquiry
  23. Agarwood-oil

    The oil is steam distilled / solvent / Co2 extracted from Agar wood trunk. It is found in India, China and South East Asian countries. The chemical composition of oil is sesquiterpenes and phenyl ethyl chromones. The oil is brown, semi solid in appearance and has aromatic sweet spicy fresh odor. It is used in perfumery and pharmaceuticals
    Send Inquiry
  24. ANGELICA ROOTS OIL

    This oil is steam distilled from dried angelica roots. It is found in wild forests of India & China. The oil is pale yellow in color and has a fresh, woody & herbaceous odor. It is used in pharmaceuticals and Perfumery as a Base.......
    Send Inquiry
  25. Nagarmotha Oil

    Widely used in the production of cosmetics, soaps, and perfumery products, Nagarmotha Oil is also used in preparations. Nagarmotha essential oil is beneficial in treating bronco-pulmonary congestion, scabies, mucus and scanty periods. It has very good carminative and digestive attributes and is very effective killer of intestinal worms besides used as anti-pyretic and diuretic medicine.
    Send Inquiry
  26. BIRCH RECT. OIL

    Birch Rect. Oil generally contains salicylic acid, methyl salicylate, betulene and betulenol, this essential oil is highly applicable in various medical formulation owing to its excellent therapeutic values. Highly stimulant in nature, this Birch Rect. Oil is beneficial for nervous systems, circulatory system, digestive systems and excretory system. In market, this rectified oil is available for clients in different air tight packaging options at competitive prices.
    Send Inquiry
  27. ANGELICA SEED OIL

    Being an affluent entity in the domain, we are involved in manufacturing, exporting and supplying optimal quality Angelica Seed Oil. Offered oil obtained by steam distillation from dried ripe fruits with high precision in compliance with set industry norms. This oil is added to several cosmetic items such as lipstick, power, cream, etc. for pleasing smell...
    Send Inquiry
  28. BUCHU BETULINA OIL

    Our company is the most promising manufacturing entity across the industry, highly acclaimed for exporting the best grade Buchu Betulina Oil. Generally contains both diosmin and hesperidin, this essential oil is best known among clients for its excellent therapeutic properties such as vasoprotective and hypolipidemic (blood cholesterol lowering) actions........
    Send Inquiry
  29. BUCHU OIL

    A well known manufacturing entity across global market place, we are active in exporting the best grade Buchu Oil. Extensively used by the indigenous people of the Cape area of South Africa since hundreds of years, this Bachu Oil is higher in pulegone content. This Buchu Oil is generally used in aromatherapy products....
    Send Inquiry
  30. BAY DEC OIL

    Obtained by the process of steam distillation, this Bay Dec Oil is extracted using the leaves of the plant. Highly beneficial in controlling controlling dandruff, promoting hair growth & treating muscular aches, neuralgia, rheumatism and poor circulation, this essential oil is known to have a characteristic strong, spicy, and pungent aroma....
    Send Inquiry
  31. CABREUVA OIL

    Within a short period of time, we have been recognized as the topmost exporter of best grade Cabreuva Oil. Pale yellow in color, this is a volatile oil. Obtained from Myrocarpus fastigiatus, this essential oil is viscous in nature. Widely used in aromatherapy products, this Cabreuva Oil is non-toxic, mildly irritant and non-sensitizing.....
    Send Inquiry
  32. BERGAMOTE BERG/F. ITALY OIL

    Bergamote is small tree with pear-shaped fruit and its oil is used in making perfume products. It is citrus yellow color fruit with a pleasant fragrance. It is famous for aromatherapy application. Bergamote stimulates the pancreas and the liver in some people.....
    Send Inquiry
  33. CANANGA JAVA OIL

    Cananga Java Oil is extracted by using the flowers of the plant. This essential oil has been widely used locally for infectious illnesses since years. With its pleasant and long lasting floral aroma, this Cananga Java Oil is also very popular for its use in general skin care. In addition, it is also applicable for......
    Send Inquiry
  34. Bergamot Italy Oil

    Subtle and uplifting, this Bergamot Italy Oil is light greenish-yellow in color. It is known to have one of the most enticing perfume aromas. Best known among clients for its powerful healing effects, this essential oil has a fresh, orange-fruit scent, with a slightly spicy balsamic undertone....
    Send Inquiry
  35. CASCARILLA BARK OIL

    Renowned across global market place, we are successfully exporting an excellent stock of Cascarilla Bark Oil. Extracted through the process of hydro diffusion, this essential oil is obtained by using the bark of Cascarilla tree, native of Bahama islands and also found in Jamaica.....
    Send Inquiry
  36. CEDAR LEAF OIL

    Considered as an excellent manufacturing entity across global market place, our company is successfully exporting the best grade Cedar Leaf Oil. The oil is obtained from the leaves of the cedar tree through the process of steam distillation. Colorless to pale yellow in color....
    Send Inquiry
  37. CEDARWOOD ATLAS OIL

    As a renowned manufacturing entity across global market place, we wisely extract this Cedarwood Atlas Oil by the process of steam distillation. In appearance, this essential is light golden yellow in color. Widely used as an insect repellant and inhalent in......
    Send Inquiry
  38. CEDARWOOD CHINA OIL

    Our company is a well known manufacturing entity, best for exporting a wide stock of Cedarwood China Oil. Under the highly experienced team of personnel, this oil is produced by the means of steam distillation. The wood of Chinese Weeping Cypress, which is an evergreen shrub.....
    Send Inquiry
Contact Us

325, 3Rd Floor, Plot No. 12, Vardhman, Big V Plaza, Near M2K, Road No.4, Pitampura, Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India
Phone :+917259231398