KATYANI EXPORTS
Galbanum Oil

Galbanum Oil

Send Inquiry

Working with a prime aim of achieving utmost customer satisfaction, our company is known as the topmost manufacturer, engaged in successfully exporting an excellent stock of Galbanum Oil. This essential is an excellent and highly beneficial skincare product, highly acknowledged for its stabilizing and balancing effects on the emotions. This Galbanum Oil has wide use in many cosmetic and aromatherapy products. Excellent for all skin types, this oil blends well with various floral oils. In addition, it nourishes and re-hydrates dry and mature skin.

Used in:

  • Soap making ingredients
  • Perfume oils
  • Air fresheners
  • Body fragrance
  • Aromatherapy products
  • Diffusers
  • Potpourri
  • Lotions
  • Massage oils
  • Scent