KATYANI EXPORTS
CHAMOMILE WILD MOROCCAN OIL

CHAMOMILE WILD MOROCCAN OIL

Send Inquiry

We are named as the prominent manufacturing entity, acknowledged for successfully exporting the best grade Chamomile Wild Moroccan Oil. Extensively used in various industries including perfumery and cosmetics, this essential oil is extracted from the wild chamomile plant which is native to northwestern Africa. We keep the entire stock of Chamomile Wild Moroccan Oil in hygienic condition until the final dispatch in market.

Key points:

  • Useful in nervous fatigue and depression
  • Beneficial for skin care like in itching skin, dermatitis and eczema