BAY DEC OIL

BAY DEC OIL
BAY DEC OIL
Product Code : Natual Essential Oil
Product Description

Obtained by the process of steam distillation, this Bay Dec Oil is extracted using the leaves of the plant. Highly beneficial in controlling controlling dandruff, promoting hair growth & treating muscular aches, neuralgia, rheumatism and poor circulation, this essential oil is known to have a characteristic strong, spicy, and pungent aroma. In addition, this Bay Dec Oil is also applicable in liniment or massage oil to stimulant lymph and blood circulation.

Widely used in:

  • Soaps
  • Cosmetics
  • Colognes
  • Hair tonics

Obtained by the process of steam distillation, this Bay Dec Oil is extracted using the leaves of the plant. Highly beneficial in controlling controlling dandruff, promoting hair growth & treating muscular aches, neuralgia, rheumatism and poor circulation, this essential oil is known to have a characteristic strong, spicy, and pungent aroma. In addition, this Bay Dec Oil is also applicable in liniment or massage oil to stimulant lymph and blood circulation.

Widely used in:

  • Soaps
  • Cosmetics
  • Colognes
  • Hair tonics
Contact Us

325, 3Rd Floor, Plot No. 12, Vardhman, Big V Plaza, Near M2K, Road No.4, Pitampura, Delhi, Delhi, 110034, India
Phone :+917259231398